Cone Liners in Crusher Parts

  • Trademark:EB
  • Origin:China






    描述

    ZAlCu10 High precision Alu Cast Parts EB9090

    Cone Liners in Crusher Parts

    • [Cone Liners used aliases]: Bowl Liner, crusher liners, cone liner, cone crusher wear parts, Crusher Parts
    • [Main material]: High manganese steel, super high manganese steel, new composite materials, modified high manganese steel, Mn13, Mn13Cr2, ZGMn13Cr2, Mn18Cr2, ZGMn18Cr2, Mn18, etc.
    • [Applicable materials]: Cone crushers are widely used in mining industry, metallurgical industry, building materials industry, chemical industry, etc.
    Our Photos for Cone Liners in Crusher Parts :

    Cone Liners Cone LinersCone LinersCone Liners

    Cone Liners in Crusher Parts Structure and characteristics:

    1. The new composite Bowl Liner are cast from new composite materials and have a long service life, three times that of ordinary cone crusher wear parts:
    2.  Super wear resistance, the new composite cone crusher wear parts can adapt to the production environment with extremely harsh industrial and mining conditions, strong abrasiveness and high production intensity:
    3. High cost performance, the use of new composite cone crusher wear parts can reduce the investment cost of casting wear by more than half:
    4. Cone Liners in Crusher Parts has the characteristics of beautiful appearance, high internal quality, resistance to emptiness, wear, extrusion, and long service life. It fully meets the requirements of the concentrator for the use of crusher liners:
    Crusher Parts Technical Parameters:
    NameLarge mouth diameter/mmSmall mouth diameter/mmheight/mmweight/Kg
    Cone Crusher Liner1226969427627
    Crusher Liner1106435380593
    Crusher Parts1225968430633
    Crusher Liner1070770434403
    Cone Parts1063784397350
    Crusher Parts963300428374
    Cone Parts1060800422554
    Crusher Parts982275460422
    Crusher Liner1060800358527
    Cone Liner1060800359515
    Crusher Liner1060800364503
    Cone Liners974280463480
    Crusher Liner1060800389528
    Crusher Parts1161300554791
    Crusher Liner1240940429763
    Crusher Parts1240940438745
    Crusher Liner1240940466860
    Cone Liners1066453520500
    Crusher Liner1160470900954
    Cone Liners1203463563754

    Our Experience:

    • 13 Year Experience in Heat-resistant Steel Field
    • 18 Year Expertise in Wear-resistant Material Field
    • 20 Year Customer-made High Quality Castings & Forgings

    Trading Terms:

    1. The nearest seaport: Shanghai port
    2. The nearest airport: Shanghai Pudong airport
    3. Payment Terms:L/C,TT,West Union,Paypal
    4. Payment Condition:50% before production, 50% before delivery against complete set of inspection report
    5. Supply Capability:  10,000 tons per year
    6. Sample Availability: yes
    7. Sample Time:15-30 Days
    8. Packing: Plywood Cases or Steel Crates
    9. Delivery time: 45 working days per 20 tons regular castings & forgings
    10. Service: OEM, ODM or Customized

    ZAlCu10 High precision Alu Cast Parts EB9090

    1. 20-year Foundry Operation Experience.
    2. Friendly & High Efficient Technical & Commercial Communication.
    3. Professional Export Practices: Exported to +60 Overseas Countries.